Jizzle.Com

jizzle.com
jizzle receives about 41,422 unique visitors and 48,049 (1.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $331.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $318,765.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jizzle.com is ranked number 23,089 in the world and 0.009% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.42.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does jizzle.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
41,422
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,242,660
Daily Pageviews:
48,049 (1.16 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
23,089 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.009% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
54
Average Load Time:
(1979 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.5%23.4%18142
Germany 9.1%8.4%8297
Netherlands 7.4%6.4%4803
Poland 5.9%5.1%6268
United Kingdom 5.0%5.3%12466
Spain 4.5%3.9%10765
Brazil 4.0%3.4%17915
Canada 3.3%3.3%13358
Czech Republic 3.3%3.9%2876
Egypt 3.1%2.8%6174
India 2.7%2.5%62216
Portugal 2.2%1.9%5100
Mexico 2.2%1.9%15112
Morocco 2.1%2.3%3313
Pakistan 2.1%2.5%10117
Lithuania 2.1%1.8%1810
Italy 1.9%1.7%25278
France 1.8%1.7%32665
Switzerland 1.6%1.4%7127
Algeria 1.6%1.7%4649
Austria 1.6%1.7%7082
Greece 1.4%1.2%12260
Hungary 1.4%1.2%5891
Russia 1.4%1.2%70052
Israel 1.4%1.2%5240
Romania 1.3%1.2%9930
Colombia 1.2%1.0%8680
Australia 1.1%0.9%29242
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.9%4246
Ukraine 0.7%0.6%26708
Dominican Republic 0.6%0.5%5172

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***le.com
100.00%100.00%1.16

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush jizzle.com
Domain:
  jizzle.com
Rank:
  4,000,686
Organic Keywords:
  81
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

jizzle.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  16
Google +:
  261
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  32,924
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jizzle.com can earn?

Website Value:
$318,765.66
Daily Revenue:
$331.37
Monthly Revenue:
$9,941.10
Yearly Revenue:
$120,950.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is jizzle.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.174.42
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js
http://www.***le.com/in.php?referer=

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/v2/js/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.***le.com/">Best Facial Movies Ever (Home)</a> and 61 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***le.com/">1</a> and 60 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.jiz…ful_of_***_052">1…e fine sites :</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jiz…ful_of_***_052">1…e fine sites :</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">261</div> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">261</div> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…ddthis_nonzero">13.7K</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">13.7K</a> is close to 6 other tap targets.

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

More free movi…e fine sites : and 23 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
. and 19 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
*** and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
of the *** shown on and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
***le.com renders only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
261 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
13.7K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (25% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://img100.***s.com/***le.com/pics/***le-logo2.gif could save 1.9KiB (25% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (8% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static-hw.***s.com/vote/displayFlash.js could save 885B (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 544B (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***le.com/ could save 544B (4% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did jizzle.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 12:53:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz ajax.googleapis.com www.google-***ytics.com *.addthis.com www.loading-delivery2.com apis.google.com www.google.com; img-src 'self' data: *.***s.com *.xn***.com *.trafficfactory.biz www.google-***ytics.com;

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-10-08
Domain Age:
12 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***LE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 104741135_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-09-09T01:00:48.00Z
Creation Date: 2003-10-08T18:14:35.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-10-08T18:14:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O ***LE.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O ***LE.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O ***LE.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-09T01:00:48.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***LE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-sep-2015
Creation Date: 08-oct-2003
Expiration Date: 08-oct-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 19 Oct 2015 08:09:02 GMT <<<
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jizzle.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.