Jizzle.Com - Info

jizzle receives about 50,166 unique visitors and 66,721 (1.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $401.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $358,891.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jizzle.com is ranked number 18,686 in the world and 0.0109% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.44.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$358,891.53
Daily Revenue:
$401.33
Monthly Revenue:
$12,039.90
Yearly Revenue:
$146,485.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
50,166
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,504,980
Daily Pageviews:
66,721 (1.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,686 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0109% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
55
Average Load Time:
(1500 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.7%24.6%15489
Germany 12.6%11.0%5151
Brazil 5.1%4.3%11284
Egypt 4.6%3.4%3500
Canada 4.3%3.6%8539
Poland 4.1%3.0%7217
Spain 3.8%4.1%8710
India 3.8%4.5%35390
Mexico 3.6%2.5%8543
France 3.5%2.5%15119
Hungary 3.0%3.8%1739
Netherlands 2.8%2.2%9739
Russia 2.6%1.8%33876
Greece 2.5%1.7%6076
Algeria 2.3%1.6%3418
Austria 2.2%1.7%4511
Czech Republic 2.1%1.6%4169
Sweden 2.1%1.5%6858
United Kingdom 2.1%1.5%27734
Italy 1.8%4.6%14596
Morocco 1.3%1.0%4468
Belgium 0.9%4.6%7466
Israel 0.9%0.7%6950
Australia 0.9%1.4%23838
Romania 0.9%0.7%11768
Switzerland 0.8%0.6%11671
Other 0.7%0.5%5857
Colombia 0.6%0.4%12977

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***le.com
99.85%99.89%1.42
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
150,000
Google Indexed Pages:
59,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
160,308
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
60,047
Bing Backlinks:
159,362
Bing Indexed Pages:
61,384

Domain Overview

SEMrush jizzle.com
Domain:
  jizzle.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  18
Facebook shares:
  110
Facebook comments:
  76
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  204
Tweets:
  16
Google +:
  228
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  32,282
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  53
Vendor reliability:
  53
Privacy:
  53
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.0.174.44
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.44

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:53:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-10-08
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***LE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 104741135_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Creation Date: 2003-10-08 18:14:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-10-08 18:14:00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O ***LE.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O ***LE.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O ***LE.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-11-01 01:35:06Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***LE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-sep-2013
Creation Date: 08-oct-2003
Expiration Date: 08-oct-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 08 Feb 2014 12:46:02 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jizzle.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.